New 260th Branch in Krong Battambang
ACLEDA Bank Plc. Krong Battambang II Branch
To provide the most comfortable and efficient facilities for our customers and public to conduct their financial transactions, we are delighted to announce that the new 260th ACLEDA Bank Plc. Krong Battambang II Branch; located at National Roat No. 5, Prek Moha Tep Village, Sangkat Svay Por, Krong Battambang, Battambang Province, Cambodia.
This new branch is the third branch in Krong Battambang and it will be open to serve ACLEDA Bank's services to you from April 1, 2017 onwards.
Being close to you for serving is our commitment and concern for providing you higher and better quality service. Wherever you are, we are there to welcome and serve you!
Currently, ACLEDA Bank Plc. has 260 branches throughout Cambodia, 41 branches in Laos, and 7 branches in Myanmar with the total assets of US$4,769 million, loans outstanding of US$2,901 million, and deposits of US$3,194 million.
For our services requirements and more information, please contact our Call Center (24/7): +855 (0)23 994 444 or +855 (0)15 999 233.