Payment for public services fees of the Ministry of Commerce at ACLEDA Bank's counter
Now you can pay for public services fees of the Ministry of Commerce (Business Registration fee and Certificate of Origin fee) at ACLEDA Bank's counters. ACLEDA Bank charges USD1.00 or KHR4,000 per transaction. Moreover, you can also pay these public services fees via ACLEDA E-Commerce Payment Gateway on the website of the Ministry of Commerce.
ACLEDA Bank has counters at General Department of Taxation for serving all kinds of taxes
To provide more convenience to our customers and the public, ACLEDA Bank established counters in the General Department of Taxation for serving all kinds of taxes (Property, Transportation, Taxes). Thus our customers and the public can pay all kinds of taxes at the ACLEDA Bank's counters in the General Department of Taxation's headquarters or at ACLEDA Bank's branches throughout Cambodia.
A wholly-owned subsidiary of ACLEDA Bank Plc. and providing services as a Securities Brokerage Business to individual and institutional customers.
One of ACLEDA Bank Plc.'s subsidiaries and providing superior financial services in the Lao PDR (41 branches).
One of ACLEDA Bank Plc.'s subsidiaries and operating as a microfinance institution in Myanmar (8 branches).
April 20, 2018  4:20 pm
Get additional benefits* from ACLEDA MasterCard especially for using in Japan, South Korea, Macau and Singapore. For more information, please click here.
* Terms and conditions apply.
We've deployed 3,767 POS terminals (3,215 places) for paying goods/services instead of cash with ACLEDA Cards or other banks' cards conveniently.
Special offers from our partners.
Cards Acceptance
ACLEDA Bank has the largest ATM network (408 ATMs) throughout Cambodia. Please click here for detail addresses.
Please click here for the list of our partners — 4,960 partners (excluding retail partners) — that you can make any payments via ACLEDA Unity ToanChet's QR Code (ToanChet Payment).
ACLEDA Unity ToanChet.